UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Pro 48
USW-Pro-48
$879.81
GST incl.
A 48-port, Layer 3 switch supporting 10G SFP+ connections with fanless cooling.

(48) GbE ports

(4) 10G SFP+ ports

DC power backup-ready

Layer 3 switching

Silent cooling

10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
$19.26
GST incl.
10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
$56.88
Sold Out
GST incl.
SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter
$90.82
Sold Out
GST incl.