UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Pro 48 PoE
USW-Pro-48-POE (600W)
$1,613.76
GST incl.
A 48-port, Layer 3 switch capable of high-power PoE++ output.

(40) GbE PoE+, (8) GbE PoE++ ports

(4) 10G SFP+ ports

600W total PoE availability

DC power backup-ready

Layer 3 switching

Near-silent cooling

10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
$19.26
GST incl.
10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
$56.88
Sold Out
GST incl.
SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter
$90.82
Sold Out
GST incl.